Sure Bets

Ludogorets vs Arda
Ludogorets wins

1.22

LDU Quito vs Delfin
LDU Quito wins

1.28

Värnamo vs Malmö
Malmö wins

1.28

Ajax II vs Cambuur
Both Team to Score

1.42

Swallows vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns wins

1.42

Swallows vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Both Team not to Score

1.47

Ajax II vs Cambuur
Over 2.5

1.47

Fram vs Víkingur Reykjavík
Over 2.5

1.47

Atalanta vs Verona
Atalanta wins

1.47

Värnamo vs Malmö
Over 2.5

1.48

Osasuna vs Valencia
Under 2.5

1.48

Häcken vs Brommapojkarna
Over 2.5

1.48

B68 vs 07 Vestur
Both Team to Score

1.50

Häcken vs Brommapojkarna
Both Team to Score

1.50

Fram vs Víkingur Reykjavík
Both Team to Score

1.53

Åsane vs Sogndal
Both Team to Score

1.53

Independiente vs Talleres de Córdoba
Under 2.5

1.54

Fram vs Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík wins

1.55

Moss vs Ranheim
Both Team to Score

1.55

Mjøndalen vs Start
Both Team to Score

1.55

Alcorcon vs Villarreal II
Under 2.5

1.55

JS Soualem vs Renaissance Zemamra
Under 2.5

1.57

Ludogorets vs Arda
Both Team not to Score

1.57

Bryne vs Levanger
Both Team to Score

1.57

Silkeborg vs Nordsjælland
Both Team to Score

1.57

Independiente Rivadavia vs Vélez Sarsfield
Under 2.5

1.58

Swallows vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Under 2.5

1.60

Sandnes Ulf vs Raufoss
Both Team to Score

1.60

B68 vs 07 Vestur
Over 2.5

1.60

Åsane vs Sogndal
Over 2.5

1.62

Aalesund vs Lyn
Over 2.5

1.62

LDU Quito vs Delfin
Both Team not to Score

1.63

Argentinos Juniors vs Barracas Central
Under 2.5

1.63

Aalesund vs Lyn
Both Team to Score

1.63

Instituto vs River Plate
Under 2.5

1.64

Kongsvinger vs Egersund
Over 2.5

1.65

Bryne vs Levanger
Over 2.5

1.65

Utrecht II vs Den Bosch
Both Team to Score

1.65

Silkeborg vs Nordsjælland
Over 2.5

1.65

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Angers
Under 2.5

1.65

Aalesund vs Lyn
Aalesund wins

1.66

Mjøndalen vs Start
Over 2.5

1.66

Kongsvinger vs Egersund
Both Team to Score

1.66

Moss vs Ranheim
Over 2.5

1.66

Hammarby vs Elfsborg
Both Team to Score

1.68

Ludogorets vs Arda
Over 2.5

1.68

Osasuna vs Valencia
Both Team not to Score

1.68

Kongsvinger vs Egersund
Kongsvinger wins

1.68

Orsomarso vs Barranquilla
Under 2.5

1.68

Bogotá vs Llaneros
Under 2.5

1.70

UTC Cajamarca vs Los Chankas
UTC Cajamarca wins

1.70

LDU Quito vs Delfin
Over 2.5

1.70

Cobresal vs Copiapó
Both Team to Score

1.70

Instituto vs River Plate
Both Team not to Score

1.71

Independiente vs Aurora
Both Team to Score

1.72

Atalanta vs Verona
Over 2.5

1.72

Independiente vs Talleres de Córdoba
Both Team not to Score

1.72

Independiente Rivadavia vs Vélez Sarsfield
Both Team not to Score

1.74

Zamalek vs Al Ahly
Under 2.5

1.75

Häcken vs Brommapojkarna
Häcken wins

1.75

UTC Cajamarca vs Los Chankas
Both Team to Score

1.75

Bogotá vs Llaneros
Llaneros wins

1.75

Adanaspor vs Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor wins

1.75

Alcorcon vs Villarreal II
Both Team not to Score

1.75

Cobresal vs Copiapó
Over 2.5

1.75

Sandnes Ulf vs Raufoss
Over 2.5

1.75

Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Both Team to Score

1.78

Adanaspor vs Bodrumspor
Under 2.5

1.78

Cobresal vs Copiapó
Cobresal wins

1.78

Instituto vs River Plate
River Plate wins

1.78

Independiente vs Aurora
Under 2.5

1.78

Vizela vs Chaves
Under 2.5

1.80

Zamalek vs Al Ahly
Both Team to Score

1.80

Argentinos Juniors vs Barracas Central
Both Team not to Score

1.80

Bogotá vs Llaneros
Both Team not to Score

1.80

Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Under 2.5

1.80

Utrecht II vs Den Bosch
Over 2.5

1.80

JS Soualem vs Renaissance Zemamra
Both Team not to Score

1.80